Hardware

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6
Items 76 - 100 of 708
Showing Results for keyword "Hardware"
  1. Extreme networks ML-2452-PTA6M6-036 network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA

    £209.74
    Six-Port Omnidirectional Panel, RP-SMA Six-Port Omnidirectional Panel, RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2452-PTA6M6-036

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Cisco AIR-ANT2535SDW-R= network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-TNC

    £35.13
    Short Dual-Band Omni Antenna, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.925 GHz, 5 dBi, 50 Short Dual-Band Omni Antenna, 2.4-2.5/5.15-5.925 GHz, 5 dBi, 50 g
    Show Description

    SKU: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Extreme networks ML-5299-HPA10-01 network antenna 10.5 dBi Omni-directional antenna N-type

    £139.99
    Outdoor Dipole Omni Outdoor Dipole Omni N-Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-5299-HPA10-01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R network antenna 4 dBi Omni-directional antenna

    £566.94
    Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna for Cisco Aironet 1600e, 2600e, and 3600e Series Access Points, 8ft cable, Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna for Cisco Aironet 1600e, 2600e, and 3600e Series Access Points, 8ft cable, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: AIR-ANT2544V4M-R8=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Cisco AIR-ANT2544V4M-R= network antenna 4 dBi Omni-directional antenna

    £503.75
    Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna for Cisco Aironet 1600e, 2600e, and 3600e Series Access Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna for Cisco Aironet 1600e, 2600e, and 3600e Series Access Points
    Show Description

    SKU: AIR-ANT2544V4M-R=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Cisco AIR-ANT2547VG-N= network antenna 7 dBi Omni-directional antenna N-type

    £222.93
    2.4 GHz/5GHz, 50 Ohms, 4-dBi/7-dBi, N-Male, IP66, IP67, Grey, 2.4 GHz/5GHz, 50 Ohms, 4-dBi/7-dBi, N-Male, IP66, IP67, Grey, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: AIR-ANT2547VG-N=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Netgear 6000450 network antenna 2.5 dBi

    £46.17
    MIMO Antenna, 2x TS-9, for 3G/4G AirCard USB Modems and Mobile MIMO Antenna, 2x TS-9, for 3G/4G AirCard USB Modems and Mobile Hotspots
    Show Description

    SKU: 6000450

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Extreme networks ML-2499-HPA3-02R network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA

    £50.04
    Dipole Omni Antenna: RP-SMA Dipole Omni Antenna: RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2499-HPA3-02R

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit

    £10.95
    StarTech.com USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit - USB Voltage and Current Meter LCD Display & LED Light - USB Fast Charge StarTech.com USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit - USB Voltage and Current Meter LCD Display & LED Light - USB Fast Charge Adapter
    Show Description

    SKU: USBAUBSCHM

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Netgear EX3700 White

    £31.44
    EX3700 - 802.11n/ac, 2.4GHz / 5GHz, 1x 10/100 Mb/s RJ-45, Wall-plug, External EX3700 - 802.11n/ac, 2.4GHz / 5GHz, 1x 10/100 Mb/s RJ-45, Wall-plug, External Antennas
    Show Description

    SKU: EX3700-100UKS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at/af

    £108.54
    StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af - Wall-mountable Power over Ethernet StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af - Wall-mountable Power over Ethernet Midspan
    Show Description

    SKU: POEINJ4G

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Netgear EX6120-100UKS network extender White

    £35.93
    WiFi Range Extender - Essentials WiFi Range Extender - Essentials Edition
    Show Description

    SKU: EX6120-100UKS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Netgear EX7300-100UKS network extender Network repeater 10,100,1000 Mbit/s White

    £89.85
    Nighthawk X4, 2200Mbps, 2.4/5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, MU-MIMO, Gigabit Nighthawk X4, 2200Mbps, 2.4/5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, MU-MIMO, Gigabit Ethernet
    Show Description

    SKU: EX7300-100UKS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)

    £67.52
    1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
    Show Description

    SKU: USB110EXT2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com RS232EXTC1GB network extender Network transmitter Silver

    £78.33
    DB-9, RJ-45, 115.2Kbps, 65 g, DB-9, RJ-45, 115.2Kbps, 65 g, Silver
    Show Description

    SKU: RS232EXTC1GB

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Netgear EX2700 Network repeater White

    £18.37
    EX2700 - Fast Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, EX2700 - Fast Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz
    Show Description

    SKU: EX2700-100UKS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com 1-Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit

    £136.37
    StarTech.com 1-Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit - 10/100/1000Mbps - Power Over StarTech.com 1-Port 60W PoE Injector + PoE Splitter Kit - 10/100/1000Mbps - Power Over Ethernet
    Show Description

    SKU: UPOESPLT1G

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft)

    £75.52
    StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
    Show Description

    SKU: POEEXT1GAT

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft)

    £112.83
    StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network StarTech.com 2 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender
    Show Description

    SKU: POEEXT2GAT

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Netgear EX7500 Network transmitter & receiver White

    £107.81
    Nighthawk X4S Tri-Band WiFi Mesh Extender, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2.2Gbps, WPA/WPA2–PSK/WEP, Nighthawk X4S Tri-Band WiFi Mesh Extender, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2.2Gbps, WPA/WPA2–PSK/WEP, 0.304kg
    Show Description

    SKU: EX7500-100UKS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Netgear WC7600 network management device Ethernet LAN Wi-Fi

    £1,289.18
    1RU, Wireless Controller, 50 per controller max, Gigabit Ethernet, USB 2.0, 1RU, Wireless Controller, 50 per controller max, Gigabit Ethernet, USB 2.0, 7.9lb
    Show Description

    SKU: WC7600-20000S

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP network media converter 65 nm

    £102.11
    ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: AGM731F

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    £139.63
    1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBLX1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP network media converter 850 nm

    £77.22
    Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBSX1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Ethernet Fiber Media Converter network media converter 100 Mbit/s

    £43.56
    Ethernet Fiber Media Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
    Show Description

    SKU: MCM110SC2GB

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6
Items 76 - 100 of 708