Hardware

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 36
Showing Results for keyword "Hardware"
  1. Extreme networks 10946 network switch component

    £180.11
    Summit X460-G2 Fan module Summit X460-G2 Fan module BF
    Show Description

    SKU: 10946

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Extreme networks ML-2452-PNL9M3-036 network antenna 10.7 dBi Sector antenna RP-SMA

    £256.99
    Dual Band Selector, RP-SMA Dual Band Selector, RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2452-PNL9M3-036

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Extreme networks ML-2452-APA2-02 network antenna 4.9 dBi RP-SMA

    £14.19
    Indoor Dual Band Elbow Jointed Dipole, RP-SMA Male, Indoor Dual Band Elbow Jointed Dipole, RP-SMA Male, White
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2452-APA2-02

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Extreme networks ML-2452-PTA6M6-036 network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA

    £207.02
    Six-Port Omnidirectional Panel, RP-SMA Six-Port Omnidirectional Panel, RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2452-PTA6M6-036

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Extreme networks ML-5299-HPA10-01 network antenna 10.5 dBi Omni-directional antenna N-type

    £143.01
    Outdoor Dipole Omni Outdoor Dipole Omni N-Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-5299-HPA10-01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Extreme networks ML-2499-HPA3-02R network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA

    £51.20
    Dipole Omni Antenna: RP-SMA Dipole Omni Antenna: RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2499-HPA3-02R

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Extreme networks ML-2499-HPA8-01 network antenna 8 dBi Omni-directional antenna N-type

    £113.45
    Outdoor Dipole Omni Antenna: N Male Outdoor Dipole Omni Antenna: N Male Connector
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2499-HPA8-01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Extreme networks ML-2452-PTA2M2-036 network antenna 5 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA

    £86.03
    802.11ABG 2-Port Patch Array, RP-SMA 802.11ABG 2-Port Patch Array, RP-SMA Male
    Show Description

    SKU: ML-2452-PTA2M2-036

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. Extreme networks 100Base-FX SFP network media converter 100 Mbit/s

    £99.30
    100Base-FX SFP, Fast Ethernet, MM, LC, 100Base-FX SFP, Fast Ethernet, MM, LC, 2km
    Show Description

    SKU: 10067

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Extreme networks X440-G2-48P-10GE4 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Burgundy Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £2,932.49
    X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable to 10GbE, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS X440-G2 48 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+ (2 combo/2 non-combo), 2 1GbE copper combo upgradable
    Show Description

    SKU: 16535

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Extreme networks X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE

    £3,054.01
    Extreme networks Extreme networks X450-G2-48P-GE4-BASE
    Show Description

    SKU: 16175

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Extreme networks X450-G2-48P-10GE4-BASE Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Violet 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £3,953.08
    X450-G2, 48 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge X450-G2, 48 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpop
    Show Description

    SKU: 16179

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Extreme networks VDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS AC NONPORT EXHAUST

    £9,888.55
    Extreme networks VDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS AC NONPORT Extreme networks VDX 6740 24P SFP+ PORTS ONLY- NO OPTICS AC NONPORT EXHAUST
    Show Description

    SKU: BR-VDX6740-24-F

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Extreme networks ERS 4926GTS Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

    £2,354.05
    ERS 4926GTS – 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, plus 2 x 10 Gigabit ERS 4926GTS – 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, plus 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
    Show Description

    SKU: AL4900A01-E6

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. Extreme networks X450-G2-24P-10GE4-BASE Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Violet 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £2,334.66
    X450-G2, 24 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpopulated), ExtremeXOS Edge X450-G2, 24 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T POE+, 4 10GBASE-X unpopulated SFP+, two 21Gb stacking ports, 2 unpopulated power supply slots, fan module slot (unpop
    Show Description

    SKU: 16177

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Extreme networks 220-24P-10GE2 Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Bronze,Purple 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £988.64
    220 Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (185W), 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes, 1 country-specific power 220 Series 24 port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ (185W), 2 10GbE unpopulated SFP+ ports, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, L2 Switching with RIP and Static Routes,
    Show Description

    SKU: 16563

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Extreme networks X440-G2-12P-10GE4 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Burgundy Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £1,315.62
    X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge X440-G2 12 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license
    Show Description

    SKU: 16531

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. Extreme networks X440-G2-24P-10GE4 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Burgundy Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £2,043.12
    X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge X440-G2 24 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+, 4 SFP combo, 4 1GbE unpopulated SFP upgradable to 10GbE SFP+, 1 Fixed AC PSU, 1 RPS port, ExtremeXOS Edge license
    Show Description

    SKU: 16533

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Extreme networks X690-48x-2q-4c L2/L3 None Black

    £11,684.82
    X690-48X-2Q-4C, 48x 1Gb/10Gb SFP+, 2x 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+, 4x 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28, Micro-USB, 2.4GHz Quad core CPU, 8 GB DDR3, 32GB SSD, 441x488x43 X690-48X-2Q-4C, 48x 1Gb/10Gb SFP+, 2x 10Gb/40Gb QSFP+, 4x 10Gb/25Gb/40Gb/50Gb/100Gb QSFP28, Micro-USB, 2.4GHz Quad core CPU, 8 GB DDR3, 32GB SSD, 441x
    Show Description

    SKU: 17350

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Extreme networks 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £296.53
    1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC 1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC connector
    Show Description

    SKU: 10051H

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Extreme networks 10GB-SR-SFPP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £688.46
    10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm, 33/82/300/550 m, LC 10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm, 33/82/300/550 m, LC SFP+
    Show Description

    SKU: 10GB-SR-SFPP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Extreme networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £1,317.44
    10GBase-LR SFP Module 1310nm, 10 10GBase-LR SFP Module 1310nm, 10 k
    Show Description

    SKU: 10302

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Extreme networks 40GB ER4 QSFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+

    £17,284.35
    40Gb ER4, 40Km SMF, QSFP+, 40Gb ER4, 40Km SMF, QSFP+, LC
    Show Description

    SKU: 10335

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Extreme networks 10/100/1000BASE-T, SFP, Hi network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s

    £177.08
    10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Category 5 10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Category 5 cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 10070H

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £285.21
    1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBIC-LC01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 36