Hardware

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
12 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Hardware"
  1. DELL 450-ABKD network switch component Power supply

    £184.06
    Power Supply 200 W, Power Supply 200 W, Hot-Swap
    Show Description

    SKU: 450-ABKD

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. DELL 1108P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £234.59
    L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 4 x L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 4 x PoE/PoE+
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AJIX

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. DELL PowerConnect N2048 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

    £924.95
    48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 4.05kg
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-ABNX

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. DELL N1548P Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £1,072.32
    48 x 1GbE RJ-45, 4 x 10GbE SFP+, PoE+, 176 Gbps, 600W, 1U, 7 48 x 1GbE RJ-45, 4 x 10GbE SFP+, PoE+, 176 Gbps, 600W, 1U, 7 kg
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AEWB

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. DELL X-Series X1052P Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £657.51
    48 x 1GbE (24 x PoE - up to 12 x PoE+), 4 x 10GbE SFP+, 176Gbps, 525W, 48 x 1GbE (24 x PoE - up to 12 x PoE+), 4 x 10GbE SFP+, 176Gbps, 525W, 1U
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AEIP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. DELL PowerConnect N2048P Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £1,334.09
    POE+, 48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, POE+, 48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 6.8kg
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-ABNY

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. DELL N1524P Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £759.36
    24x 1GbE RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, PoE+, 128Gbps, 600W, 24x 1GbE RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, PoE+, 128Gbps, 600W, 1U
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AEVY

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. DELL 407-BBOS network transceiver module Copper mini-GBIC/SFP

    £81.39
    Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £150.87
    10GBase-SR, SFP+, 10GBase-SR, SFP+, 500m
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOK

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £435.99
    SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £155.91
    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOU

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. DELL 407-10439 network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    £86.57
    SFP, 1.25 Gbps, Gigabit SFP, 1.25 Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-10439

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
12 Item(s)