Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Items 26 - 50 of 799
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. Extreme networks 10946 network switch component

    £195.86
    Summit X460-G2 Fan module Summit X460-G2 Fan module BF
    Show Description

    SKU: 10946

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JG545A network switch component Power supply

    £679.22
    X362 1110W 115-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power X362 1110W 115-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power Supply
    Show Description

    SKU: JG545A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. APC CAT 6 Patch Panel 1U

    £123.49
    CAT 6 Patch Panel, 24 port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B color CAT 6 Patch Panel, 24 port RJ45 to 110 568 A/B color coded
    Show Description

    SKU: CAT6PNL-24

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

    £41.94
    StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U
    Show Description

    SKU: C6PANEL24

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

    £35.81
    StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rack Mount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel - Rackmount Network Patch StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rack Mount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel - Rackmount Network Patch Panel
    Show Description

    SKU: PANELHU24

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL325A network switch module

    £394.23
    Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module
    Show Description

    SKU: JL325A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stack network switch module

    £267.23
    HP 2920 2-port Stacking HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9733A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module network switch module

    £560.80
    Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
    Show Description

    SKU: JL083A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £1,274.79
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £283.85
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-4-1G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Cisco NIM-ES2-4= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £350.98
    4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, 4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-ES2-4=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £640.68
    1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface 1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £823.85
    Module/Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module/Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Cisco FlexStack-Plus network switch module

    £427.33
    FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module
    Show Description

    SKU: C2960X-STACK=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,262.92
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module network switch module

    £708.65
    Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module
    Show Description

    SKU: JL084A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9990A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,683.07
    20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9990A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module

    £445.68
    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-VAB-A=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet

    £250.65
    HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9731A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £1,147.64
    2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Cisco C9300-NM-8X 10 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    £984.55
    Catalyst 9300, 8 x Catalyst 9300, 8 x 10GE
    Show Description

    SKU: C9300-NM-8X

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Netgear APM408C-10000S network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £575.38
    10G Copper card, 8 x 10G Copper card, 8 x RJ-45
    Show Description

    SKU: APM408C-10000S

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Netgear APM408P-10000S network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    £649.27
    10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x 10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x RJ-45
    Show Description

    SKU: APM408P-10000S

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Netgear APM402XL-10000S network switch module 40 Gigabit Ethernet

    £353.44
    40G Fiber card, 2 x 40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+
    Show Description

    SKU: APM402XL-10000S

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Wi-Fi travel router for iPad and mobile devices

    £28.61
    StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet / Laptop - USB Powered w/ Charge Port - 802.11n WISP Portable StarTech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router for iPad / Tablet / Laptop - USB Powered w/ Charge Port - 802.11n WISP Portable Router
    Show Description

    SKU: R150WN1X1T

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Items 26 - 50 of 799