Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Items 26 - 50 of 669
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. Extreme networks 10946 network switch component

    £181.65
    Summit X460-G2 Fan module Summit X460-G2 Fan module BF
    Show Description

    SKU: 10946

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL086A network switch component Power supply

    £253.47
    Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Aruba X372 54VDC 680W 100-240VAC Power Supply
    Show Description

    SKU: JL086A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1C17A network switch component

    £206.08
    Single Phase 1Gb UPS Network Management Single Phase 1Gb UPS Network Management Module
    Show Description

    SKU: Q1C17A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. DELL 450-ABKD network switch component Power supply

    £184.03
    Power Supply 200 W, Power Supply 200 W, Hot-Swap
    Show Description

    SKU: 450-ABKD

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= network switch component Power supply

    £669.17
    Spare FRU power supply and fan, provides 640W AC Spare FRU power supply and fan, provides 640W AC power
    Show Description

    SKU: PWR-C2-640WAC=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Netgear ProSAFE Auxiliary network switch component Power supply

    £161.46
    250 W, 110V-240V, 250 W, 110V-240V, C14
    Show Description

    SKU: APS250W-100NES

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JG544A network switch component Power supply

    £578.54
    720W 100-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power 720W 100-240VAC to 56VDC PoE Power Supply
    Show Description

    SKU: JG544A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

    £41.47
    StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 24 port Network Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet 110 type Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U
    Show Description

    SKU: C6PANEL24

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £1,276.02
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Cisco FlexStack-Plus network switch module

    £447.43
    FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module
    Show Description

    SKU: C2960X-STACK=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9990A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,884.00
    20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9990A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module

    £446.12
    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-VAB-A=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet

    £264.04
    HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9731A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £1,148.75
    2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface 2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. Cisco C9300-NM-8X 10 Gigabit Ethernet network switch module

    £985.50
    Catalyst 9300, 8 x Catalyst 9300, 8 x 10GE
    Show Description

    SKU: C9300-NM-8X

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5400R zl2 Management Module network switch module

    £1,601.90
    HP 5400R zl2 Management HP 5400R zl2 Management Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9827A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module network switch module 10 Gigabit

    £3,297.94
    HP 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 HP 8-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9993A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,465.20
    HP 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 HP 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9986A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £824.63
    Module/Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module/Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3650-STACK-KIT=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £284.12
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-4-1G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Cisco NIM-ES2-4= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £351.31
    4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, 4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: NIM-ES2-4=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Cisco C9300-NM-4G= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £221.35
    Catalyst 9300, 4 x 1GE, Catalyst 9300, 4 x 1GE, spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C9300-NM-4G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9987A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,379.82
    24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9987A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

    £3,286.16
    20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module
    Show Description

    SKU: J9992A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    £2,263.36
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    Show Description

    SKU: C3850-NM-4-10G=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Items 26 - 50 of 669