Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
3 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Wireless WAN cellular wireless network equipment

    £84.95
    ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Wireless ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Wireless WAN
    Show Description

    SKU: 0A36186

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £45.23
    10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m 10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 46C3447

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Lenovo 4XH0H34339 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 3G 4G Black

    £187.91
    ThinkPad Stack Wireless Router/1 TB Hard Drive ThinkPad Stack Wireless Router/1 TB Hard Drive kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 4XH0H34339

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
3 Item(s)