Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
14 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. DELL N3024ET-ON L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

    £1,237.08
    24 x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb, 2 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x GbE combo, 212Gbps, 158Mpps, 1U, 24 x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb, 2 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x GbE combo, 212Gbps, 158Mpps, 1U, 200W
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-APXD

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. DELL N1124T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

    £321.98
    L2, 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Half/Full duplex RJ45, 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE, L2, 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Half/Full duplex RJ45, 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE, Stacking
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AJIS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. DELL X-Series X1008P Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £172.78
    8 x 1GbE PoE, 16Gbps, 150W 8 x 1GbE PoE, 16Gbps, 150W (External)
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AEIR

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. DELL PowerConnect N2024 Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

    £675.91
    24x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 24x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 100W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 3.69kg
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-ABNV

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. DELL 1108T-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U

    £224.19
    L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AJIW

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. DELL PowerConnect N2048P Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £1,340.03
    POE+, 48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, POE+, 48x RJ45 1GbE auto-sensing ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x stacking ports, 1 integrated 1000W PSU, 1x USB (Type A), Rack 1U, 6.8kg
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-ABNY

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. DELL 1108P-ON Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black 1U Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    £236.79
    L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 4 x L2, 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45, 2 x GbE RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP, 4 x PoE/PoE+
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AJIX

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £155.74
    Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-10942

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £155.91
    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOU

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. DELL SFP+ 10GBASE-LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £401.64
    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-10941

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. DELL 407-BBOS network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    £81.80
    Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. DELL SFP 1000BASE-SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £71.43
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOR

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. DELL 385-BBJJ remote management adapter

    £23.12
    Dell iDRAC Port Card for T130/ Dell iDRAC Port Card for T130/ T330
    Show Description

    SKU: 385-BBJJ

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. DELL Aerohive AP130 WLAN access point Power over Ethernet (PoE) White 1000 Mbit/s

    £165.04
    2.4-5.85 GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Dual Radio, Gigabit Ethernet, 2.4-5.85 GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Dual Radio, Gigabit Ethernet, PoE
    Show Description

    SKU: 210-AOHF

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
14 Item(s)