Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
17 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. Cisco ISR892FSP-K9 Integrated Services Router

    £768.79
    8x GE, SFP, USB, AUX, High-Performance, Secure 8x GE, SFP, USB, AUX, High-Performance, Secure Internet
    Show Description

    SKU: C892FSP-K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Cisco RV320 Dual WAN VPN Router - 4 GbE Ports

    £169.05
    The Cisco RV320 series keeps small businesses safe from online threats. The new RV320 with web filtering protects your network by blocking unwanted and low-reputation websites. This model is ideal The Cisco RV320 series keeps small businesses safe from online threats. The new RV320 with web filtering protects your network by blocking unwanted an
    Show Description

    SKU: RV320-K9-G5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Cisco RV042 wired router Ethernet LAN Black

    £92.67
    10/100 4-Port, VPN, Dual WAN, 802.3, 10/100 4-Port, VPN, Dual WAN, 802.3, 802.3u
    Show Description

    SKU: RV042-UK

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Cisco C1117-4P wired router Silver

    £426.51
    C1117-4P - WAN (1x GE/SFP combo, 1x VA-DSL (Annex A)), LAN (4x GE), USB 3.0 C1117-4P - WAN (1x GE/SFP combo, 1x VA-DSL (Annex A)), LAN (4x GE), USB 3.0 AUX/console
    Show Description

    SKU: C1117-4P

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Cisco C886 wired router Fast Ethernet Black

    £562.21
    Fast Ethernet, VDSL/ADSL, 4 x 10/100Mbps, 1 x ISDN, Annex Fast Ethernet, VDSL/ADSL, 4 x 10/100Mbps, 1 x ISDN, Annex J
    Show Description

    SKU: C886VAJ-K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Cisco C1111-4P wired router Gigabit Ethernet Silver

    £426.51
    C1111-4P - WAN (1xGE, 1x GE/SFP combo), LAN (4x GE), USB 3.0 C1111-4P - WAN (1xGE, 1x GE/SFP combo), LAN (4x GE), USB 3.0 AUX/console
    Show Description

    SKU: C1111-4P

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Cisco ISR 4451 wired router Black

    £7,313.29
    1 Gbps - 2 Gbps, 4x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 2.0, 3 NIM, 2 SM, 8 GB Flash Memor, 2 GB DRAM, 450W, 28.8 1 Gbps - 2 Gbps, 4x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet, 2x USB 2.0, 3 NIM, 2 SM, 8 GB Flash Memor, 2 GB DRAM, 450W, 28.8 lb
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4451-X/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Cisco ISR 4331 wired router Black

    £2,784.08
    300 Mbps, 3x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 1x SM, 4x GB Flash Memory, 4x GB DRAM, 1RU, 300 Mbps, 3x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 1x SM, 4x GB Flash Memory, 4x GB DRAM, 1RU, 250W
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4331-AX/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. Cisco RV260 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black,Grey

    £154.13
    1 RJ-45 SFP Gigabit combination port, 8 RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet 1 RJ-45 SFP Gigabit combination port, 8 RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet ports
    Show Description

    SKU: RV260-K9-G5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Cisco RV340 wired router Ethernet LAN Black

    £150.39
    2x WAN RJ-45, 4x LAN RJ-45, 2x USB, VPN, VLAN, QoS, NAT, 280 x 44 x 170 mm, 960 2x WAN RJ-45, 4x LAN RJ-45, 2x USB, VPN, VLAN, QoS, NAT, 280 x 44 x 170 mm, 960 g
    Show Description

    SKU: RV340-K9-G5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Cisco ISR 4221 wired router Black

    £831.28
    35 - 75 Mbps, 2x GE, 2x NIM,8 GB Flash Memory, 4 GB DRAM, 1RU, 100 - 240 V AC, 3.22 35 - 75 Mbps, 2x GE, 2x NIM,8 GB Flash Memory, 4 GB DRAM, 1RU, 100 - 240 V AC, 3.22 kg
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4221/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Cisco ISR 4331 wired router Black

    £1,758.68
    100 - 300 Mbps, 3x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 1x SM, 4x GB Flash Memory, 4x GB DRAM, 1RU, 250W, 11.0 lb w/SEC 100 - 300 Mbps, 3x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 1x SM, 4x GB Flash Memory, 4x GB DRAM, 1RU, 250W, 11.0 lb w/SEC license
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4331-SEC/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Cisco RV130 VPN Router - 4 GbE Ports

    £60.88
    The Cisco RV130 VPN Router is an affordable, easy-to-use device that combines high-performance network connectivity to multiple offices and remote employees with essential business-class The Cisco RV130 VPN Router is an affordable, easy-to-use device that combines high-performance network connectivity to multiple offices and remote emp
    Show Description

    SKU: RV130-K9-G5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Cisco ISR 4321 wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black

    £767.59
    50 - 100 Mbps, 2x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 4 GB Flash Memory, 4 GB DRAM, 1RU, 125W, 7.0 50 - 100 Mbps, 2x GE, 2x NIM, 1x ISC, 4 GB Flash Memory, 4 GB DRAM, 1RU, 125W, 7.0 lb
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4321/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. Cisco ISR 4431 wired router Black

    £3,821.71
    500 Mbps - 1 Gbps, 4x GE, 3x NIM, 1x ISC, 8GB Flash Memory, 2 GB DRAM (data plane), 4 GB DRAM (control plane), 1RU, 250W, 18.5 500 Mbps - 1 Gbps, 4x GE, 3x NIM, 1x ISC, 8GB Flash Memory, 2 GB DRAM (data plane), 4 GB DRAM (control plane), 1RU, 250W, 18.5 lb
    Show Description

    SKU: ISR4431/K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Cisco ISR891F-K9 Integrated Services Router

    £614.64
    1x GE WAN, 8 x GE LAN, 4 x PoE, USB 2.0, AUX, High-Performance, Secure 1x GE WAN, 8 x GE LAN, 4 x PoE, USB 2.0, AUX, High-Performance, Secure Internet
    Show Description

    SKU: C891F-K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Cisco C887 wired router Fast Ethernet Grey

    £421.16
    VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
    Show Description

    SKU: C887VA-K9

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
17 Item(s)