Networking

A telecommunications network which allows computers and other electronic devices to exchange data. Common examples are local area networks (LANs) and virtual private networks (VPNs).
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 81
Showing Results for keyword "Networking"
  1. Extreme networks 10GB-SR-SFPP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £716.82
    10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm, 33/82/300/550 m, LC 10Gb, 10GBASE-SR, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm, 33/82/300/550 m, LC SFP+
    Show Description

    SKU: 10GB-SR-SFPP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T

    £330.66
    StarTech.com 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 30 m - MSA Compliant Copper StarTech.com 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 30 m - MSA Compliant Copper SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP10GBTST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. D-Link DEM-432XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £339.14
    D-Link DEM-432XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, 10000 D-Link DEM-432XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, 10000 m
    Show Description

    SKU: DEM-432XT

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £608.87
    40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 fiber
    Show Description

    SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £56.30
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLXSMRGDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLXSMRGDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £574.97
    HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: JD092B

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX

    £28.88
    StarTech.com 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 2 km - MSA Compliant Fiber StarTech.com 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Mbps - 2 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP100BFXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £468.21
    10G SFP+ LC LR 10km 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J9151E

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £411.93
    SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

    £273.99
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GLRST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP10GLRST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Extreme networks 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £296.94
    1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC 1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC connector
    Show Description

    SKU: 10051H

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC

    £40.42
    StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Module - 8GFC Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Module - 8GFC Fiber Optical Transceiver - AJ716BST
    Show Description

    SKU: AJ716BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

    £44.54
    StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - J8177CST
    Show Description

    SKU: J8177CST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH

    £37.16
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLHSMDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £30.33
    StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD118BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £1,069.50
    X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: JL437A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £229.60
    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J9150D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

    £173.94
    StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD092BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD092BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £789.68
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. D-Link DEM-431XT network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £194.18
    D-Link DEM-431XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, 300 D-Link DEM-431XT, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, 300 m
    Show Description

    SKU: DEM-431XT

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £112.19
    16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, spare
    Show Description

    SKU: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £37.70
    StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1000LXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £32.89
    StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - J4858CST
    Show Description

    SKU: J4858CST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

    £288.09
    StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - J9151AST
    Show Description

    SKU: J9151AST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16GB SFP+ Short Wave 1-pack Extended Temperature Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £591.71
    16GB SFP+ Short Wave 1-pack Extended Temperature 16GB SFP+ Short Wave 1-pack Extended Temperature Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: E7Y09A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 81