Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 51 - 75 of 95
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

    £56.13
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - GLCTST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCTST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £31.83
    StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - J4859CST
    Show Description

    SKU: J4859CST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £294.09
    StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - J4858C10PKST - 10 StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - J4858C10PKST - 10 Pack
    Show Description

    SKU: J4858C10PKST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR

    £108.20
    StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA - StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA - 455883B21ST
    Show Description

    SKU: 455883B21ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £31.81
    StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - EXSFP1GESXST
    Show Description

    SKU: EXSFP1GESXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-T

    £34.62
    StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - EXSFP1GETST
    Show Description

    SKU: EXSFP1GETST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £39.35
    StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - MASFP1GBSXST
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBSXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX

    £50.47
    StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - MASFP1GBTXST
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBTXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £40.38
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMMDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCSXMMDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £274.57
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

    £44.07
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - SFPC1110
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPC1110

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    £278.43
    1 x LC, 1 x LC, 1000Base-SX
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118B

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £438.15
    HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: 455883-B21

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ906A network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £149.91
    HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Short Range HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: AJ906A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty

    £42.04
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGESST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGESST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £40.14
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGLCSXMMST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGLCSXMMST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

    £149.22
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GSRST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP10GSRST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH

    £39.17
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGLCLHSMST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGLCLHSMST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £54.08
    StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPSXMM

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX

    £39.72
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Module - 100BASE-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPF1302C
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPF1302C

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Cisco X2-10GB-LR-RF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    £1,447.47
    10GBASE-LR 1310 nm SMF, 10 km, 10GBASE-LR 1310 nm SMF, 10 km, Refurbished
    Show Description

    SKU: X2-10GB-LR-RF

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £191.61
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH

    £37.16
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLHSMDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £29.90
    StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD118BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £1,069.50
    X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: JL437A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 51 - 75 of 95