Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
6 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm

    £71.43
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOR

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. DELL 407-10439 network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    £86.57
    SFP, 1.25 Gbps, Gigabit SFP, 1.25 Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-10439

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £150.87
    10GBase-SR, SFP+, 10GBase-SR, SFP+, 500m
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOK

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £155.91
    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOU

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. DELL 407-BBOS network transceiver module Copper mini-GBIC/SFP

    £81.39
    Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    £435.99
    SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
    Show Description

    SKU: 407-BBOP

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
6 Item(s)