Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
3 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £284.98
    1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBIC-LC01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Extreme networks 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £296.31
    1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC 1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC connector
    Show Description

    SKU: 10051H

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Extreme networks 10/100/1000BASE-T, SFP, Hi network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s

    £176.95
    10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Category 5 10/100/1000 copper SFP, Hi, 100M over Category 5 cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 10070H

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
3 Item(s)