Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
4 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    £69.36
    1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J4858D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    £281.21
    1 x LC, 1 x LC, 1000Base-SX
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118B

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    £119.52
    1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km 1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J4859D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP RJ-45 T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

    £235.75
    HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: JD089B

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
4 Item(s)