Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
1 Item(s)
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £284.45
    1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBIC-LC01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
1 Item(s)