Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 41
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £189.21
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

    £137.74
    StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (JD094B-BX40-D-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: JD094B-BX40-D-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £24.31
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (10052-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10052-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-D (Downstream)

    £132.26
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40-D Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40-D Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE40KT5R3)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE40KT5R3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40 (Upstream)

    £99.19
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40 Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40 Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream (SFP1GBX40UES)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GBX40UES

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LH

    £49.59
    StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LH Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LH Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-LH-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-LH-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EG3D0000086-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EG3D0000086-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3P0000559-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EW3P0000559-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

    £104.66
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GELHST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GELHST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

    £123.37
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GZXEMCST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GZXEMCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £22.13
    StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

    £110.12
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (RX70KMSFPST)
    Show Description

    SKU: RX70KMSFPST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (LX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: LX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
    Show Description

    SKU: CTPSFP1GELXS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Downstream)

    £45.22
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10 Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10 Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP1GBX10DES)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GBX10DES

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D (Downstream)

    £38.65
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (10056H-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10056H-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)

    £88.12
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE10KT5R3)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE10KT5R3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EG3C0000086-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EG3C0000086-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
    Show Description

    SKU: CTPSFP1GESXS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £31.97
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GSXEMCST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GSXEMCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-U

    £30.88
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream (10057H-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10057H-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)

    £88.12
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-U Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-U Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE10KT3R5)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE10KT3R5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX

    £44.13
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP+ Module - 100Base-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP+ Module - 100Base-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP100MFXEMS)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP100MFXEMS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX40-U (Upstream)

    £132.26
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40-U Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX40-U Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE40KT3R5)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE40KT3R5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EG3B0000086-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EG3B0000086-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 41