Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Ascending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 93
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    £69.36
    1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J4858D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

    £375.50
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
    Show Description

    SKU: CTPSFP1GELXS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-T

    £38.65
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-T Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-T Fiber Optical Transceiver (RXGETSFPST)
    Show Description

    SKU: RXGETSFPST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D (Downstream)

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (10056-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10056-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £24.31
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (10052-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10052-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

    £44.51
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - SFPC1110
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPC1110

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £30.20
    StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD118BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-U (Upstream)

    £88.12
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-U Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-U Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE10KT3R5)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE10KT3R5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £31.97
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GSXEMCST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GSXEMCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (LX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: LX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £285.21
    1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: MGBIC-LC01

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX

    £50.98
    StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - MASFP1GBTXST
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBTXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
    Show Description

    SKU: CTPSFP1GESXS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

    £110.12
    StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (RX70KMSFPST)
    Show Description

    SKU: RX70KMSFPST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-T

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-T Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-T Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GTEMCST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GTEMCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3Z0000587-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EW3Z0000587-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £54.63
    StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPSXMM

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

    £44.99
    StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - J8177CST
    Show Description

    SKU: J8177CST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)

    £88.12
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE10KT4R3)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE10KT4R3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EG3B0000086-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EG3B0000086-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £22.13
    StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-T

    £34.96
    StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - EXSFP1GETST
    Show Description

    SKU: EXSFP1GETST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 10 Pack

    £376.91
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMM10PST - 10 StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMM10PST - 10 Pack
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCSXMM10PST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Ascending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 93