Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Ascending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 83
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £188.76
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (57-0000075-01-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 57-0000075-01-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

    £137.74
    StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (JD094B-BX40-D-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: JD094B-BX40-D-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D (Downstream)

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (10056-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10056-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3P0000559-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EW3P0000559-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

    £67.22
    StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (XBR-000182-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: XBR-000182-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-ZX

    £104.66
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GELHST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GELHST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (PLUS-SR-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: PLUS-SR-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Downstream)

    £45.22
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10 Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10 Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (SFP1GBX10DES)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GBX10DES

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3Z0000585-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EW3Z0000585-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £22.13
    StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

    £247.86
    StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP Module - 10GBase-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP Module - 10GBase-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPP10GELRMS)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPP10GELRMS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com HP J9151D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

    £71.60
    StarTech.com HP J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com HP J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (J9151D-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: J9151D-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

    £71.60
    StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (0231A0A8-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 0231A0A8-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £23.22
    StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver (LX-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: LX-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

    £67.22
    StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver (10G-SFPP-LR-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

    £33.05
    StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
    Show Description

    SKU: CTPSFP1GELXS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (XG-SR-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: XG-SR-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

    £31.97
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP1GSXEMCST)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1GSXEMCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

    £36.47
    StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (EW3A0000710-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: EW3A0000710-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D (Downstream)

    £38.65
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056H Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX-U Fiber Optical Transceiver Downstream (10056H-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10056H-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)

    £88.12
    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Module - 1000Base-BX10-D Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFPGE10KT5R3)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFPGE10KT5R3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

    £104.66
    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver (10303-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: 10303-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX

    £44.13
    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP+ Module - 100Base-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP+ Module - 100Base-FX Fiber Optical Transceiver (SFP100MFXEMS)
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP100MFXEMS

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

    £137.74
    StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream StarTech.com HP JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-BX Fiber Optical Transceiver Upstream (JD094B-BX40-U-ST)
    Show Description

    SKU: JD094B-BX40-U-ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Ascending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 83