Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Items 1 - 25 of 70
Showing Results for keyword "Network Transceiver Modules"
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £229.60
    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF
    Show Description

    SKU: J9150D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £37.70
    StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber StarTech.com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 10 km - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP1000LXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. HP C8S75B network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £255.99
    SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, iSCSI - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, iSCSI - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 4)
    Show Description

    SKU: C8S75B

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

    £377.36
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    £136.80
    100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310nm wavelength, 2km over 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310nm wavelength, 2km over MMF
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-GE-100FX=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    £189.62
    1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
    Show Description

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £40.95
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMMDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCSXMMDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX

    £51.19
    StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver - MASFP1GBTXST
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBTXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £39.91
    StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - MASFP1GBSXST
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBSXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £31.94
    StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD119BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD119BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £56.30
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLXSMRGDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLXSMRGDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

    £48.14
    StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver - MASFP1GBLX10
    Show Description

    SKU: MASFP1GBLX10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-T

    £35.10
    StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - EXSFP1GETST
    Show Description

    SKU: EXSFP1GETST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Tansceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £36.87
    StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - 3CSFP91ST
    Show Description

    SKU: 3CSFP91ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £32.26
    StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - EXSFP1GESXST
    Show Description

    SKU: EXSFP1GESXST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR

    £109.72
    StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA - StarTech.com HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - TAA - 455883B21ST
    Show Description

    SKU: 455883B21ST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £396.74
    10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR
    Show Description

    SKU: J9152D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T

    £581.21
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GBTCST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP10GBTCST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 PACK

    £414.66
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - GLCLHSM10PST - 10 StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - GLCLHSM10PST - 10 Pack
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLHSM10PST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    £1,069.50
    X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver
    Show Description

    SKU: JL437A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    £599.23
    40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode Fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 fiber
    Show Description

    SKU: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

    £216.00
    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GSRSST
    Show Description

    SKU: SFP10GSRSST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    £46.98
    10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m 10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach
    Show Description

    SKU: 46C3447

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

    £30.33
    StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD118BST
    Show Description

    SKU: JD118BST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH

    £37.16
    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST
    Show Description

    SKU: GLCLHSMDST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Items 1 - 25 of 70