Computer Cables

Cables used to connect computers to power supplies and other devices such as printers.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 33
Showing Results for keyword "Computer Cables"
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 488138-001 cable interface/gender adapter Black

    £47.04
    Battery cable - 15POS, 28AWG, 600 mm (23.6 Battery cable - 15POS, 28AWG, 600 mm (23.6 in)
    Show Description

    SKU: 488138-001

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fibre optic cable OFC

    £48.30
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 2m Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: QK733A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 5m fiber optic cable OFC

    £61.36
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: QK734A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 100GB QSFP28 3m fiber optic cable QSFP+ Black,Aluminium

    £330.09
    100GB, QSFP28-QSFP28, 3 100GB, QSFP28-QSFP28, 3 m
    Show Description

    SKU: 845406-B21

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black

    £118.57
    10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: J9283D

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 1.0m InfiniBand cable 1 m Black

    £89.71
    HP 2920 1.0m Stacking HP 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: J9735A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 1m InfiniBand cable

    £433.78
    X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 1m DAC X240 QSFP28 4xSFP28 1m DAC Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JL282A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Campus-Cable InfiniBand cable SFP+

    £75.04
    X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Campus-Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JH694A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 0.5m InfiniBand cable

    £67.42
    HP 2920 0.5m Stacking HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: J9734A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 3.0m InfiniBand cable 3 m Black

    £138.91
    HP 2920 3.0m Stacking HP 2920 3.0m Stacking Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: J9736A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. Hewlett Packard Enterprise KVM Console USB Interface Adapter KVM cable Black

    £81.45
    HP KVM Console USB Interface HP KVM Console USB Interface Adapter
    Show Description

    SKU: AF628A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. Hewlett Packard Enterprise AF629A KVM cable Black,Blue,Green,Purple

    £95.49
    HP KVM Console USB 2.0 Virtual Media CAC Interface HP KVM Console USB 2.0 Virtual Media CAC Interface Adapter
    Show Description

    SKU: AF629A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC networking cable Black

    £71.82
    X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m direct attach copper X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m direct attach copper cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JD096C

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 0.65m DAC networking cable Black

    £79.38
    X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m direct attach copper X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m direct attach copper cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JD095C

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X242 QSFP 4x10G SFP+ 1m DAC networking cable Black

    £455.25
    X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JG329A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 3m DAC networking cable Black

    £114.66
    X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m direct attach copper X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m direct attach copper cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JD097C

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 40G QSFP+/QSFP+ 1m networking cable Black

    £320.29
    X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper X240 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JG326A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C7537A networking cable 7.5 m

    £4.23
    C7537A, 7.6m/25ft CAT5 RJ45 M/M Ethernet C7537A, 7.6m/25ft CAT5 RJ45 M/M Ethernet Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: C7537A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ 5m DAC networking cable Black

    £234.36
    X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: JG081C

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 263474-B23 networking cable 3.7 m Red

    £40.88
    12ft Qty 8 KVM CAT5 12ft Qty 8 KVM CAT5 Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 263474-B23

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1.8m C7 - BS 1363/A power cable C7 coupler

    £20.68
    1.8m C7 to BS 1363/A power 1.8m C7 to BS 1363/A power cord
    Show Description

    SKU: J9870A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JW127A power cable Black

    £4.58
    Aruba standard AC power cord, Aruba standard AC power cord, UK
    Show Description

    SKU: JW127A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. Hewlett Packard Enterprise AF570A power cable Black 1.83 m Power plug type G C13 coupler

    £22.16
    HP C13 - BS-1363A UK/HK/SG 250V 10Amp 1.83m Power HP C13 - BS-1363A UK/HK/SG 250V 10Amp 1.83m Power Cord
    Show Description

    SKU: AF570A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2m Mini-SAS

    £54.95
    2m Ext. Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS 2m Ext. Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 716191-B21

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Hewlett Packard Enterprise DL380 Gen9 12LFF Rear 2SFF / 3LFF P840/440 SAS

    £32.76
    HP DL380 Gen9 12LFF Rear 2SFF or 3LFF P840/440 SAS Cable HP DL380 Gen9 12LFF Rear 2SFF or 3LFF P840/440 SAS Cable Kit
    Show Description

    SKU: 783007-B21

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 33