Computer Cables

Cables used to connect computers to power supplies and other devices such as printers.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 76 - 81 of 81
Showing Results for keyword "Computer Cables"
  1. C2G 85556 fibre optic cable 20 m OFNR LC Turquoise

    £34.50
    20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85556

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

    £15.16
    2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85550

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. C2G 85532 fibre optic cable 2 m OFNR LC SC Turquoise

    £15.16
    2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85532

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

    £22.51
    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 100GB QSFP28 3m fibre optic cable QSFP+ Black,Aluminium

    £330.09
    100GB, QSFP28-QSFP28, 3 100GB, QSFP28-QSFP28, 3 m
    Show Description

    SKU: 845406-B21

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    £10.30
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCLC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 76 - 81 of 81