Computer Cables

Cables used to connect computers to power supplies and other devices such as printers.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 47
Showing Results for keyword "Computer Cables"
  1. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

    £10.44
    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCLC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    £15.95
    StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to StarTech.com 10m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCST10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

    £13.48
    1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    Show Description

    SKU: SMFIBLCSC1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. StarTech.com 450FBLCLC7 fibre optic cable 7 m LSZH OM4 LC Aqua

    £30.52
    StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC7

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

    £15.20
    StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

    £8.46
    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBSTST1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

    £16.49
    StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 2m / 6 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 2m / 6 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 1 m (3 ft.)

    £142.51
    StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 3 ft / 1m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: MPO12PL1M

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    £50.90
    StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC15

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    £12.08
    StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)

    £173.53
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m (6 ft.)
    Show Description

    SKU: MPO8LCPL2M

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)

    £246.15
    StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 StarTech.com MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 10 m (30 ft.)
    Show Description

    SKU: MPO8LCPL10M

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    £9.38
    StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCSC1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

    £9.77
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCST2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. StarTech.com 450FBLCLC10 fibre optic cable 10 m LSZH OM4 LC Aqua

    £37.59
    StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. StarTech.com A50FBLCLC15 fibre optic cable 15 m LSZH OM3 LC Aqua

    £35.01
    StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC15

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

    £13.47
    StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCLC5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

    £20.40
    StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 3m/ 9 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 3m/ 9 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

    £24.33
    StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 10 StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 10 meter
    Show Description

    SKU: SMFIBLCSC10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com A50FBLCLC7 fibre optic cable 7 m LSZH OM3 LC Aqua

    £20.89
    StarTech.com 7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC7

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

    £29.48
    StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCLC30

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    £10.30
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCSC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

    £10.78
    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

    £8.93
    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCSC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

    £9.62
    StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCST2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
Items 1 - 25 of 47