Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 93
Showing Results for keyword "Fibre Optic Cables"
  1. C2G 85555 fibre optic cable 15 m OFNR LC Turquoise

    £37.91
    15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85555

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  2. DELL 470-AAVH fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black

    £15.88
    Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 1 Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 1 Meters
    Show Description

    SKU: 470-AAVH

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  3. C2G 5M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET fibre optic cable

    £24.47
    5M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - 5M SC/SC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH - VIOLET
    Show Description

    SKU: 81742

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  4. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 1m fibre optic cable OFC

    £86.74
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 1m Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: QK732A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  5. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

    £29.19
    StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCLC30

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  6. Extreme networks 5m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black

    £147.59
    10G SFP+ CU Cable 10G SFP+ CU Cable 5m
    Show Description

    SKU: 10306

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 5m fibre optic cable OFC

    £80.28
    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 5m Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: QK734A

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  8. StarTech.com 450FBLCLC7 fibre optic cable 7 m LSZH OM4 LC Aqua

    £31.19
    StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC7

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  9. StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

    £19.15
    StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 50FIBLCLC15

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  10. C2G 85559 fibre optic cable 1 m OFNR ST Yellow

    £12.64
    1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
    Show Description

    SKU: 85559

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  11. C2G 85541 fibre optic cable 2 m OFNR LC ST Turquoise

    £14.81
    2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85541

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  12. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    £10.21
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCSC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  13. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

    £20.50
    StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 3m/ 9 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 3m/ 9 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  14. Extreme networks 0.5m QSFP+ fibre optic cable QSFP+ Black

    £184.97
    0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper 0.5m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 10311

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  15. C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

    £21.48
    3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: 85551

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  16. C2G 85606 fibre optic cable 3 m OFNR LC Yellow

    £24.85
    3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
    Show Description

    SKU: 85606

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  17. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

    £23.02
    StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 16 ft / 5m – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 16 ft / 5m – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC5

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  18. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

    £10.77
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCLC3

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  19. Extreme networks 1m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black,Silver

    £88.80
    10G SFP+ CU Cable 10G SFP+ CU Cable 1m
    Show Description

    SKU: 10304

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  20. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

    £9.55
    StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCSC2

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  21. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

    £24.09
    StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 10 StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC OS1 Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord - Yellow, 10 meter
    Show Description

    SKU: SMFIBLCSC10

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  22. StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

    £15.29
    StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 1m / 3 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch StarTech.com StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – 1m / 3 ft – 100 Gb – 50/125 – OM4 Fiber – LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 450FBLCLC1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  23. StarTech.com A50FBLCLC15 fibre optic cable 15 m LSZH OM3 LC Aqua

    £35.78
    StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch StarTech.com 15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: A50FBLCLC15

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  24. Extreme networks 3m QSFP+ fibre optic cable QSFP+ Black

    £364.62
    3m QSFP+ Passive Copper 3m QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
    Show Description

    SKU: 10313

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

  25. Cables Direct 1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 fibre optic cable 1 m Blue

    £2.35
    1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, 1.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, Aqua
    Show Description

    SKU: FB3M-LCLC-010

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.

Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Items 1 - 25 of 93