fiber optic adapters

fiber optic adapters

Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.
Showing Results for keyword "fiber optic adapters"
  1. Microconnect FIBPANEL12 SC 1pc(s) Black fiber optic adapter

    SC simplex 12 port fixed type
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBPANEL12

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  2. Lindy 70487 LC 1pc(s) White fiber optic adapter

    Fibre Optic Coupler - LC/LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
    Show Description

    SKU: 70487

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  3. Videk 3553-8 SC 1pc(s) Black fiber optic adapter

    1U Sliding Panel
    Show Description

    SKU: 3553-8

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  4. Videk 3557-16 LC 1pc(s) Black fiber optic adapter

    1U Sliding Panel
    Show Description

    SKU: 3557-16

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  5. Videk 3558-8 LC 1pc(s) Black fiber optic adapter

    1U Sliding Panel
    Show Description

    SKU: 3558-8

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  6. Microconnect FISCSCSM SC 1pc(s) Blue fiber optic adapter

    FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
    Show Description

    SKU: FISCSCSM

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  7. Microconnect FISTST ST Gold fiber optic adapter

    2 x ST, Simplex Multimode
    Show Description

    SKU: FISTST

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  8. Microconnect FIBLCADA LC 1pc(s) Blue fiber optic adapter

    FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBLCADA

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  9. Microconnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

    Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBSCAPCKEY

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  10. Microconnect FIBSTMKEY ST 1pc(s) Red,White fiber optic adapter

    Snap-in Fiber Keystone w / ST Multimode Smplex Adapter
    Show Description

    SKU: FIBSTMKEY

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  11. AMP 1671202-1 LC 1pc(s) Black,Blue fiber optic adapter

    AMP 1671202-1, 1 pc(s)
    Show Description

    SKU: 1671202-1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  12. AMP 1-5502776-1 SC Blue fiber optic adapter

    SC Duplex Adapter, Plastic, Blue
    Show Description

    SKU: 1-5502776-1

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  13. AMP 1-6457567-6 LC Turquoise fiber optic adapter

    LC Duplex Adapter f / SC Cutout, Flanged, Plastic
    Show Description

    SKU: 1-6457567-6

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  14. AMP 1695790-4 LC Blue fiber optic adapter

    LC Quad Adapter, Plastic Flanged, Blue
    Show Description

    SKU: 1695790-4

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  15. Cablenet PPLC LC 1pc(s) Ivory fiber optic adapter

    LC, Duplex, Multimode, OM1 Coupler
    Show Description

    SKU: PPLC

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  16. Cablenet PPSC SC 1pc(s) Ivory fiber optic adapter

    SC, Duplex, Multimode, OM1 Coupler
    Show Description

    SKU: PPSC

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
  17. AMP 6457567-4 LC Blue fiber optic adapter

    LC Duplex Adapter f / SC Cutout, Flanged, Plastic
    Show Description

    SKU: 6457567-4

    Availability: In stock. Usually ships same business day.
Hide Filters
Set Descending Direction
17 Item(s)